HelferInnen Österreich

Rota-Helferinnen im Sinne von ROTA - Basis-Prophylaxe

LandNameAnschriftTelefonInternetSäuglingeKinderErwachsene
A-1220 Agnes Urban Lerntrainerin Untere Donaustr. 33/2/3/13, 1020 Wien 0650/ 750 97 26 www.erfolgbeimlernen.at x x x
A-1100 Manuela Mag. Böhm Mobile Frühfö Angeligasse 56/17, 1100 Wien 0650/ 42 51 798 manuela75@chello.at x x x
A-1100 Lisa Bader / Sonderkindergartenpädagogin 1100 Wien 0676/ 83 73 30 502 lisa.bader@gmx.net x x x
A-1120 Christine Pocar BASIS Lertraining/Kinesiologie Tivoligasse 56, 1120 Wien 0664/ 58 95 117 christine@balancieren.at   x x
A-1140 Caroline Cooper Wien   caroline.cooper@gmx.at x x x
A-1210 Susanne Schabata Lerntrainerin Bellgasse 30/13, 1210 Wien 01 / 272 297 6 0664 / 735 739 28 susanne.schabata@gmx.at   x x
A-2243 Heidemarie Erlitz Sonderpädagogin, Mototherapeutin Spannbergerstr. 27, 2243 Matzen 0664 / 64 29 041 Erlitz_Heidi@yahoo.com x x x
A-2340 Marianne Spatz Heilpädagogin, Lerntrainerin Schrannenplatz 2/7b, 2340 Mödling 0676/ 371 22 04 spatz@team-praxis.at www.team-praxis.at   x x
A-2340 Dagmar Schwab Tagesmutter,BASIS Lerntrainerin, Schulweg 8/14/8, 2340 Mödling 0676/ 62 29 488 d.schwab@gmx.eu x x x
A-2340 Sabine Vogel BASIS Lerntrainerin, dipl. Püllerpädagogin Schrannenplatz 2/7b, 2340 Maria Mödling 0699/ 19 54 95 76 sabine@basislerntraining.net x x x
A-2380 Franziska Püller Pädagogin Pfarrer Huber Gasse 6, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf 0664 / 32 60 685 frpueller@gmail.com   x x
A-2380 Patricia Schnitzel Akad. gepr. Frühfö Corneligasse 46, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf 0650/ 383 14 88 pschnitzel@msn.com x x x
A-2410 Elisabeth Wagner B.A.S.I.S Lerntrainerin Theodoragsse 12, 2410 Hainburg/D 0664/ 34 89 510 sissy.wagner56@gmail.com   x x
A-2443 Nicole Neißl / Sonderkindergartenpädagogin 2443 Loretto 0664/ 84 81 423 neissl@rettet-das-bgld.at   x x
A-2521 Edith Lepping B.A.S.I.S Lerntrainerin Schlossg. 13, 2521 Trumau 0660/ 70 62 307 e.lepping@hotmail.com   x x
A-2601 Aniela Jinas / Dipl. Cario Sacral Praktikerin, Dipl. Bachblütenberaterin 2601 Sollenau 0664/ 84 96 588 praxis@cranio-jina.at www.cranio-jina.at x x x
A-2700 Ulrike Grund, Frühförderin 2700, Wr. Neustadt 0664/ 75 041 008 email4uli@gmail.com      
A-2731 Sandra Waitz Legasthenie-u. Dyskalkulietrainerin Egart 20, 2731 Gerasdorf am Stfd. 0650/ 99 37 976 sandra.weitz@gmx.at   x x
A-2731 Bettina Tanzer Puchbergerstr. 48, 2731 Gerasdorf am Stfd. 0664/ 36 56 002 tanzer.franz@aon.at   x x
A-2753 Sonja Blumentritt, Frühförderin Josef Grießmayrgasse 1, 2753 Markt Piesting 0699/106 319 88 woblumentritt@gmail.com   x x
A-2880 Christa Wagner Förderpädagogin Markt 109, 2880 Kirchberg NÖ 02641/ 22 69 33 Christa_wagner@hotmail.com   x x
A-3001 Denise Silhanek dipl. Pflegeperson Sinagasse 4, 3001 Mauerbach 0650/ 599 66 33 denise.silhanek@live.at   x x
A-3134 Sigrid Eysn Diplomierte Kinderkrankenschwester; mobile Kinderkrankenschwester Wegscheidg. 2, 3134 Reichersdorf 0699/ 10 69 16 56 s.eysn@noe.moki.com   x x
A-3351 Charlotte Lichtenauer Diplomierte Kinderkrankenschwester; mobile Kinderkrankenschwester Pfarrsiedlung 30, 3351 Weistrach 0699/ 17 74 35 13 charlotte@lichtenauer.at   x x
A-3592 Claudia Gantner VS-Lehrerin Bei der Kapelle 7, 3592 Röhrenbach 0664/ 97 62 037 gantner@schuleimdialog.at   x x
A-4040 Monika Hasenöhrl-Fröstl, Cranio-Sacrale-Körperarbeit Oberbairingerstraße 152, 4040 Linz 0676/ 81 41 80 48 monika@meinruhepol.at   x x
A-4052 Judith Kopp Diplomierte Kinderkrankenschwester; mobile Kinderkrankenschwester Am Hochfeld 30, 4052 Ansfelden 0664/ 38 24 522 j.kopp@ooe.moki.at   x x
A-4053 Heike Schwaiger Diplomierte Kinderkrankenschwester; mobile Kinderkrankenschwester Kaplangasse 18a, 4053 Haid 0699/ 10 01 42 88 h.schwaiger@ooe.moki.at   x x
A-4055 Sonja Haas DKKS, Cranio Sacral balace Perlingweg 19, 4055 Pucking 0664/ 92 63 581 sonja.haas@speed.at x x x
A-4060 Margit Keintzel     margit.keintzel@aon.at   x x
A-4076 Carola Peschka, Cranio-Sacrale-Körperarbeit Daxberger Str. 43, St. Marienkirchen 0680/ 201 55 66 carola.peschka@gmx.at   x x
A-4840 Carina Schneier, Kindergartenpädagogin Bahnhofsiedlung 2, 4840 Vöcklabruck   carinaschneider@gmx.at   x x
A-4850 Edith Habring, Hebamme Untergallaberg 66, 4850 Timelkam 0650/44 68 258 edith.habring@gmx.at   x x
A-4892 Regina Hoffmann, VS-Lehrerin, Dipl. Reittherapeutin (i. A.) 4892 Pfaffing 0664/54 47 301 info@regina-hoffmann.at   x x
A-4111 Christina Grössmann, Sonderheilpädagogin Gramastettnerstr. 4, 4111 Walding 0676/533 83 75 c.groessmann@gmx.at   x x
A-4113 Bettina Tschernuth Markt 10, 4113 Sankt Martin im Mühlkreis 0699/10 46 49 85     x x
A-4134 Gabriele Leitner Schulassitentin Bachweg 20, 4134 Putzleinsdorf 07286/ 200 43 leikon@aon.at   x x
A-4134 Doris Triebert Kindergartenhelferin Fischerberg 1/13, 4134 Putzleinsdorf 0664/ 210 68 42 d.triebert@aon.at   x x
A-4152 Gertrud Gierlinger Dipl. Päd. Schmidtfeld 12, 4152 Sarleinsbach 0680/ 30 11 039 fam.gierlinger@gmx.net   x x
A-4152 Martina Kramer Sonderschullehrerin Fuchsberg 1, 4152 Sarleinsbach 0664/ 73 36 28 31 martina.kramer@eduhi.at   x x
A-4161 Gertraud Pröll Kindergartenhelferin Stollnberg 29, 4161 Ulrichsberg 0664/ 50 12 436 gertr.proell@hotmail.com   x x
A-4170 Doris Schaubmaier Kindergartenpädagogin St. Oswald 38, 4170 Haslach 0664/ 75 06 22 80 doris19902909@hotmail.com   x x
A-4170 Petra Kitzmüller Mobile Frühförderin Hochgärten 25, 4170 Haslach 0676/ 51 23 870 petra@holzimpuls.at x x x
A-4174 Martina Ebner VS-Lehrerin Schallenbergstr. 2, 4174 Niederwaldkirchen 0664/ 394 22 30 m.ebner@eduhi.at   x x
A-4209 Julia Hofstadler Kindergartenpädagogin Taubenweg 6, 4209 Engerwitzdorf 0676/ 43 82 202 juliahofstadler@gmx.at   x x
A-4209 Petra Fischerlehner, DKKS, Cranio Sacral balance Maisweg 10, 4209 Engerwitzdorf 0699/81857218 petra.fischerlehner@hotmail.com x x x
A-4209 Anita Pilz, Cranio Sacral Körperarbeit Heidberg 10, 4209 Engerwitzdorf 0650/90 91 646 anita@funkinternet.at   x x
A-4210 Erika Wieser Soki, Elternberatung, SAFE®-MentorIn Martin Boos Str. 1c, 4210 Gallneukirchen 0660/ 55 46 631 erikawieser@hotmail.com x x x
A-4223 Silvia Pölderl, Dipl. Kinderkrankenschwester Bodendorf 147, 4223 Katzdorf 0699/103 707 15 silvia.poelderl@gmail.com   x x
A-4324 Veronika Reichart Diplomierte Kinderkrankenschwester; mobile Kinderkrankenschwester Dorfblick 8, 4324 Rechberg 0680/ 14 00 225 v.reichart@gmx.net   x x
A-4407 Petra Fellner Fellner Kommunikations-Frühfö Opalgasse 3, 4407 Dietach 0664/ 73 72 98 18 fellnerpetra@gmx.at   x x
A-4442 Maria Hanger Frühförderin Ramingtal 61, 4442 Kleinraming 0664/ 73 86 31 04 maria.hanger@aon.at x x x
A-4551 Anna Schmatzer Großendorf 89/2, 4551 Ried im Traunkreis 0676/ 45 60 258 anna.schmatzer@gmail.com x x x
A-4591 Agnes Brandl Zinken 42, 4591 Molln 0660/ 50 81 610 brandl.agnes@gmail.com   x x
A-4594 Barbara Kopp Kinesologin Sonnenfeld 42, 4594 Grünburg 0660/ 81 22 339 barbara-riedler@gmx.at x x x
A-4611 Hildegard Plattner Kinesiologin Bernsteinstr. 18, 4611 Buchkirchen 0680/ 12 42 057 hilplatt@aon.at x x x
A-4612 Alexandra Dirnberger, Dipl. Legasthenie u. Dyskalkulietrainerin, Sozialtrainerin AD(H)S Leppersdorf 105, 4612 Scharten 0699/ 11 41 64 76 alexandra.dirnberger@gmx.at   x x
A-4652 Elisabeth Gradnitzer Linden 24, 4652 Steinerkirchen /Traun 0660/ 27 20 773 elisabeth.gradnitzer@caritas-linz.at   x x
A-4675 Daniela Müller Sonderkindergärtnerin Seellusweg 3, 4675 Weibern 0676/ 31 06 916 daniela.mueller@spattstrasse.at x x x
A-4753 Elisabeth Gaisböck Frühförderin Teichstr. 7, 4753 Taiskirchen 0676/ 75 10 086 elisabeth.gaisboeck@gmx.at x x x
A-4753 Elke Lang, Frühförderin Bierweg 26, 4753 Taiskirchen 0664 / 38 13 170 elke.lang@ooe.hilfswerk.at x x x
A-4777 Birgit Greiner Frühförderin Mayrhof 36, 4777 Mayrhof 0650/ 33 06 883 greinerbirgit@yahoo.de x x x
A-4780 Sonja Kappl Frühförderin Brunnenstr. 8, 4780 Schärding 0664 / 80 76 51 367 sonja.kappl@ooe.hilfswerk.at x x x
A-4785 Christine Scharnböck Frühförderin Hanzing 5a, 4785 Freinberg Weibern 07713 / 7340 ch.scharnboeck@aon.at x x x
A-4792 Gabriele Estermann Frühförderin Friedhofweg 25, 4792 Münzkirchen 0650/ 92 70 527 gabriele.auinger@yahoo.de x x x
A-4800 Andrea Doris Grill Sonderschullehrerin Puchheimerstr. 21c 1-2-14, 4800 Attnang-Puchheim 0681/ 81 92 87 07 dorisgrill@gmx.net   x x
A-4810 Ulrike Rosenkranz Frühförderin Kaltenbrunnerstr. 261, 4810 Gmunden 0660/ 76 21 895 ulrike.rosenkranz@@mopaed.at   x x
A-4814 Miriam Moser Blosserweg 4, 4814 Neukirchen bei Altmünster 0676/ 87 76 22 90 miriam.moser@caritas-linz.at   x x
A-4822 Regina Hörschlägerr Frühförderin Im Eichenwald 7, 4822 Bad Goisern 0699/ 13 78 20 44 hoerschlaeger@aon.at   x x
A-4840 Astrid Dambauer Sonderkindergärtnerin, Frühförderin Wehrgasse 20/1, 4840 Vöcklabruck 0660/ 81 54 996 ff.astrid@gmail.com x x x
A-4843 Sylvia Kinast Kindergartenpädagogin Buchleiten 52, 4843 Ampflwang 0677/ 61 16 79 66 kisy@gmx.net   x x
A-4844 Katja Metzler-Köberl Diplomierte Kinderkrankenschwester, Tuina-Anmo Praktikerin Mühlweg 10, 4844 Regau 0650/ 64 24 428 katja.koeberl@gmail.com x x x
A-4845 Brigitte Kinast Forststr. 4, 4845 Rutzenmoos 0680/ 20 68 503 kinast.brigitte@gmail.com   x x
A-4853 Waltraud Hausleithner Kindergartenhelferin Seefeld 51, 4853 Steinbach/A 0676/ 81 42 81 731 engelbert.hausleithner@aon.at   x x
A-4853 Sigrun Kemetsmüller, Sonderkindergartenpädagogin Am Attersee 57, 4853 Steinbach a. Attersee 07663/ 200 47 sigrun.kemetsmueller@aon.at   x x
A-4860 Margit Emeder Familienbegleiterin 0699/ 18 05 19 62 4860 Lenzing 0699/ 18 05 19 62 emeders@gmx.at   x x
A-4861 Burgi Strasser Spielgruppenleiterin, Familienbegleiterin Aurach 87, 4861 Aurach am Hongar 0680/ 30 51 923 strasser@web6262.at   x x
A-4863 Maria Leutgeb Frühförderin Martin Luther Str. 13, 4863 Seewalchen am Attersee 0680/ 13 43 723 leutgeb.m@gmx.at   x x
A-4866 Christiane Campestrini Kindergartenpädagogin Sonnwendbühel 42, 4866 Unterach 0664/ 51 19 713 caroline.cooper@gmx.at   x x
A-4871 Hildegard Fellner VS-Lehrerin Dorf 27, 4871 Zipf 0680/ 14 06 226 a.fellner@eduhi.at   x x
A-4873 Christina Wenninger Freinerhaid 13, 4873 Frankenburg 0680/ 20 88 551 christina.wenninger@flashnet.at   x x
A-4882 Anna Kreuzer Kindergartenpädagogin Oberwang 12, 4882 Oberwang 0699/ 18 24 09 49 kreuzer.anna@aon.at   x x
A-4901 Margit Obermair Familienbegleiterin Hausruckedt 18/1, 4901 Ottnang a. H. 0699/ 11 70 29 52 alfred.o@aon.at   x x
A-4902 Alexandra Putz Kühnberg 32, 4902 Wolfsegg a. Hausruck 0699/ 11 80 81 96 aputz@flashnet.at   x x
A-4904 Nicole Wiesmair, VS Lehrerin Gneisting 9, 4904 Atzbach   nicole.wie@hotmail.com   x x
A-4910 Petra Fruhstorfer-Dullinger Frühförderung Dunzing 19, 4910 Satigham 07754/ 8428 f.dullinger@aon.at x x x
A-4921 Roswitha Söberl Sennberg 17, 4921 Hohenzell 0650/8245946 f.soeberl@eduhi.at x x x
A-4923 Claudia Senzenberg Schanberg 4, 4923 Lohnsburg 07734/ 33 30 georg.senzenberger@gmx.at x x x
A-4971 Maria Lahner Am Schachafeld 23, 4971 Aurolzmünster 0676/ 81 42 44 933 m.hoeckner@gmx.at x x x
A-5020 Sigrid Kalss Dipl. Familienbegleiterin Cranio-Sacral Rottmaygasse 51/1, 5020 Salzburg 0650/ 89 90 123 info@cranio-behandlung.at x x x
A-5272 Verena Wiesmayr Diplomierte Kinderkrankenschwester; mobile Kinderkrankenschwester Radlham 7, 5272 Treubach 0676/ 90 27 768 v.wiesmayr@ooe.moki.at   x x
A-5272 Manuela Aigner, Hebamme Untertreubach 16, 5272 Treubach 0676/45 00 991 aigner_manuela@aon.at   x x
A-5302 Tanja Haas Bergsiedlung 12, 5302 Henndorf 0650/ 67 28 098 tanja.haas@hotmail.com   x x
A-5323 Gerlinde Linhuber, AHS Lehrerin/Mentaltrainerin Am Wieselberg 21/4, 5323 Ebenau 0650/ 98 43 202 gerlinde.linhuber@gmx.at   x x
A-5340 Yvonne Böckl IBCLC-Stillberaterin, dipl. Krankenschwester Claus-vonGagernweg 12, 5340 St. Gilgen 0664/ 44 66 100 yvonne@boeckl-jun.at x x x
A-5360 Sonja Spreitzer Frühförderin Au 94a, 5360 St. Wolfgang i.S. 0660/ 55 94 410 s.m.spreitzer@gmx.at x x x
A-7000 Rosa Ehrenhöfer Frühförderin Awarenweg 12, 7000 Eisenstadt 0664 / 41 91 736 r.ehrenhoefer@bkf.at x x x
A-7000 Beate Köller / Sonderkindergartenpädagogin 7000 Eisenstadt 0676/83 730 402 b.koeller@caritas-burgenland.at   x x
A-7013 Tanja Gartner 7013 Klingenbach 0664/ 84 81 409 gartner@rettet-das-kind-bgld.at   x x
A-7033 Sabine Hortschitz / Sonderkindergartenpädagogin 7033 Pöttsching 0699/11 74 97 70 sabine@mogi.at   x x
A-7052 Jennifer Schwaiger Frühförderin Hauptstr. 17, 7052 Müllendorf 0664 / 94 41 292 jennifer.scheibstock@A1.net x x x
A-7052 Eva Silhanek Sonderkindergärtnerin Sportplatzgasse 15, 7052 Müllendorf 0664 / 41 52 617 eva_tinhof@hotmail.com x x x
A-7063 Mgv. Hanna Eysymont-Baranska / Physiotherapeutin 7063 Oggau 0664/ 84 81 407 eysymont@rettet-das-kind-bgld.at   x x
A-7081 Anja Evelin Zwingl/ Frühförderin 7081 Schützen 0664/ 84 81 447 eveline1973@gmx.at x x
A-7132 Michaela Gisch / SI-Kindergartenpädagogin 7132 Frauenkirchen 0699/ 1021 22 91 michaela.gisch@aon.at   x x
A-7142 Monika Tschida/ Sonderkindergärtnerin Grabengasse 29, 7142 Illmitz 0664/ 50 16 988 monika.tschida@gmx.at   x x
A-7210 Olga Meidl/ Sonderkindergärtnerin Pielgasse 8, 7210 Mattersburg 0664/ 84 81 444 meidl@rettet-das-kind-bgld.at   x x
A-7301 Theresia Trimmel/ Sonderkindergärtnerin 7301 Deutschkreuz 0664/ 84 81 434 trimmel@rettet-das-kind-bgld.at   x x
A-7301 Gerda Haiden/ Kindergartenpädagogin Am Teich 22, 7301 Deutschkreuz 0664/ 23 21 964 gerda.haiden@bnet.at   x x
A-7321 Ulrike Kautz / Sonderkindergartenpädagogin 7321 Raiding 0676/93 83 634 uli.kautz@gmail.net x x x
A-7321 Elvira Schlaffer / Sonderkindergartenpädagogin 7321 Raiding 0676/84 81 422 nagl@rettet-das-kind-bld.at   x x
A-7350 Katalin Öri/ Physiotherapeutin Spitalstraße 17, 7350 Oberpullendorf 0664/ 84 81 442 ori@rettet-das-kind-bgld.at x x x
A-7361 Roswitha Rezner/ Frühförderin Parkgasse 12, 7361 Frankenau 0664/ 84 81 430 rezner@rettet-das-kind-bgld.at x x x
A-7400 Bianca Stabay/ Sonderkindergärtnerin 7400 Oberwart 0664/ 84 81 440 stabay@rettet-das-kind-bgld.at   x x
A-7400 Birgit Unger/ Frühförderin 7400 Oberwart 0664/ 84 81 436 unger@rettet-das-kind-bgld.at x x x
A-7400 Agnes Maria Schermann / Sonderkindergartenpädagogin Am Irtas 6, 7400 Oberwart 0677/ 61 12 66 17 agnes.schermann@gmx.at x x x
A-7423 Elisabeth Siegl / Päd. f. Sensorische Integration, Cranio Sacral Omnipathin Kolpinggasse 6, A-7423 Pinkafeld 0664/91 73 116 elisabeth.siegl@gmx.at x x x
A-7431 Silke Schweitzer/ Sonderkindergärtnerin 7431 Bad Tazmannsdorf   s.schweitzer@gmx.at   x x
A-7501 Emese Osztovits / Sprachlehrerin, Pflegemutter Siget 49, 7501 Sigit in der Wart 0699/19 53 25 48 e.osztovits@gmx.at   x x
A-7503 Mag. Bettina Petrakovits/ Frühförderin Hofäcker 16, 7503Grosspetersdorf 0664/ 40 48 119 bettina@petrakovits.at x x x
A-7535 Katharina Bauer / Sonderkindergartenpädagogin Gamischdorf 25, 7535 St. Michael 0664/ 45 22 166 bauer-kathi@gmx.net x x x
A-7542 Elisabeth Muik / Sonderkindergartenpädagogin Sulz 94, 7542 Sulz i. Bgld. 0664/89 68368 elisabeth.muik@hotmail.com   x x
A-7551 Brigitte Radnetter-Plisnier/ Logopädin Angerg. 1, 7551 Stegersbach 0664/ 84 81 428 radnetter@rettet-das-kind-bgld.at   x x
A-7551 Miriam Tobitsch 7551 Stegersbach   tobitsch@rettet-das-kind-bgld.at   x x
A-7551 Jutta Guger / Sonderkindergartenpädagogin Ägidigasse 5a, 7551 Stegersbach 0676/93 74 357 jutta.guger@bnet.at x x x
A-7552 Maria Gaspar / Sonderkindergartenpädagogin Bachgasse 4c, 7552 Stinaz 0664/84 81 411 maria.gaspar@gmx.at   x x
A-8041 Gundi Zakary-Wolfsberger Frühförderin Jägerweg 31, 8041 Graz   z.gundi@gmx.at x x x
A-8051 Angelika Burg Si-Mototherapie, Sozialpädagogin Plabutscherstr. 123c/6, 8051 Graz 0664/ 20 39 96 59 angelikaburg@hotmail.com   x x
A-8052 Anuschka Vardic Frühförderin Thalerseestr. 36, 8052 Graz 0664/ 82 26 856 anuschka.vardic@gmail.com x x x
A-8054 Gertrud Fleischhacker-Süss Frühförderin Sägerweg 12A, 8054 Seiersberg 0676/ 650 11 75 gertrud.suess@gmx.net x x x
A-8200 Maria Derler Franz-Josef-Str. 3, 8200 Gleisdorf 0664/ 60 40 91 64 maria.derler@chanceb.at x x x
A-8200 Petrina Costea Franz-Josef-Str. 3, 8200 Gleisdorf 0664 60 40 91 05 petrina.costea@chanceb.at   x x
A-8200 Andrea Nistelberger Moosgrabenstr. 7, 8200 Gleisdorf 0664/ 45 17 77 68 richardnist@yahoo.com x x x
A-8230 Maria Schneider/ Frühförderin 8230 Hartberg 0664/ 84 81 448 m.schneider@rettet-das-kind.at x x x
A-8362 Maria Fink/ Frühförderin 8362 Söchau 0699/ 81 66 35 46 mary.fink@gmx.net x x x
A-8380 Barbara Buchas-Breuer 8380 Jennersdorf   buchas@rettet-das-kind-bgld.at   x x
A-8562 Mag. Nicole Tigelhart/ SI Mototherapie Grießstr. 9d, 8562 Mooskirchen 0664/ 15 25 728 nic-ole@aon.at x x
               
A-8792 Sandra Rabengruber Sonderkindergärtnerin Niedermoasiedlung 25, 8792 St. Peter/Freienstein 0650/ 51 05 674 srabengruber@gmail.com x x x
A-8933 Diana Achathaller Frühförderin, Kinderkrankenschwester Breitau 6, 8933 St. Gallen 03632/ 20 454 0664/ 55 42 292 diana.achathaller@gmx.at   x x
A-9061 Daniela Gregori, Pädagogin Pitzelstättenweg 4, 9061 Wölfnitz 0650/5555157     x x
A-9300 Melanie Kössler, Soki Personalstr. 2, 9300 St. Veit. a.d. Glan 0650/6378883 melanie.koessler@gmx.at   x x
A-9062 Sonja Mikula Hebamme, Dipl. Beckenbodentrainerin nach dem Schweizer BEBo-Konzept Vögelitzer Weg 6, 9062 Moosburg 0676/ 93 86 194 sonja.mikula@gmail.com x    
A-9073 Zala Pusnik Hebamme Stift Viktring Str. 8, 9073 Viktring 0650/ 74 03 210 zala@gmx.net x    
A-9074 Mag. Eva-Maria Lexa-Topelzer, Pädagogin Peritschach 45, 9074 Keutschach am See 0650/3307202     x x
A-9074 Marlene Schöttl, Soki Keutschach 97, 9074 Keutschach 0650/4527241 marlene.schoettl@gmx.at   x x
A-9111 Petra Grilz, Pädagogin Berg ob Attendorf, 9111 Haimburg 0664/8327893 petra.grilz@gmx.at   x x
A-9161 Christine Rieger Hebamme St. Ulrich 141, 9161 Maria Rain 0650/ 28 10 175 c.rieger@a1.net x    
A-9184 Iris Mikula-Bogensberger, Frühförderin Feistritz 91, 9184 St. Jakob im Rosental 0664/8327645     x x
A-9300 Irmgard Zuchart Hebamme v.d.Vogelweide Str. 31, 9300 St. Veit 0650/ 79 62 874 irmgard.zuchart@gmx.at x    
A-9400 Sieglinde Manges, Hebamme Sonnenweg 2, 9400 Wolfsberg 0664/1017842 hebamme@manges.info   x x
A-9421 Karoline Lanzmaier St. Ulrich 4, 9421 Eitweg 0699/16115151 skledark@gmail.com   x x
A-9535 Manuela Scheiber, Soki Techelwegerstraße 21, 9535 Schiefling am See 0660/2371985 scheiber.manuela@gmail.com   x x
A-9583 Sieglinde Schrittesser, Hebamme Am Feld 30/6/3, 9583 Faak am See 0664/2327952 hebamme.stillen.s.s@gmx.at   x x
A-9560 Karin Koch-Simonitti Hebamme Laboisner Str. 34a, 9560 Feldkirchen 0664/ 75 07 23 33 karin.koch-simonitti@aon.at x    
Rota Therapie